Search This Blog

Saturday, 26 October 2013

Outing Day with Le'Friends And Tunishah's Farewell. :')

Heyy I'm back on the blog. huhuhu...
Saw the title? yeahh its happen yesterday
26 October 2013 full of love with
classmates and friends.
<3


Yesterday we had a year end party actually together
for outing together. and its also my last day 
of outing with a bestfriend of my mine.
TUNISHAH JAYAPRAKAS
:')


Heyy so we gather together
at Mcd Api-Api then we 
have our meal at McD it was fun and 
we enjoy our meal...


After that we breaks into a few groups
we went to book for Insidous 2
some of them went to B Floor of CP 
and some of them were with their couple.


Then our movie start 2.50.
we went to have a sightseeing in Cp lol
and I bought a new watch fr me. 
I love it. tunishah buy one too.


Then we walk in the cp to
the CD Game Shop,Buying drinks,
and have fun together actually. 
:)


Then we went to the Cinema 
and before that the others went to buy popcorns
and we met with the boys group
they also gonna watch Insidious 2.
lol.



then at first it was like
a little bit messed up
 but its okay finally :)
Hoho...


Then during the movie
the crowds all are sporting eventhough 
we dont know each other,
and then when theres a scary 
or shocking scene
it full of scream....I'm one of it. XD



The person beside me is like giving me a stare 
everytime when I shout. but who cares rite?
lol.and Insidious 2 is fun though 
really. and i guess theres gonna
be Insidous 3 after this.



Yeahh
then after the movie...we went to Sushi King.
Hahha I still remember the first time when 
I come to Sushi King.
lol its fucking embarassing actually.


But this time I didnt
do the same mistake like
I did before yeahhh
congrattts to me.


lol.....and none of them remember me 
actually I think so..
hahah
then after that we separate and heading home..

and actually yesterday I really had a great time with you guys
Thank You so Much My Friends. 
I love you guys so much. 



Here takes a look of the pictures.






me and fikri in Sushi King

Gonna miss her when she gone. :')

Fahmi And Saby

Fikri and Me.

Le Friends. 



Fikri,Me,Fahmi,Nasrul

Friday, 25 October 2013

Final Exam Finally End!

Heyy I'm back at the blog.
Sorry for long time havent update any post.
I was too busy haahha yeah so right
'busy' hahaha


Because I just finish final exam last Tuesday. 
And the sucks part is
we start exam on the first day
with Chemistry
and we finish exam also woth Chemistry



Imagine how nicee and refreshing is that??
hahaha luckily it all pass already
Overrall I dont think I did my best....haha like I ever before XD
I mean I did study but it 50-50. I'm not sure about it
So let me tell you...
how was my day during the exam weeks.


So the exam actually only supposed to be
around 1-2 weeks...but I dont know whats wrong with the School
they postpone it again and agaian. we supposed to have 
final exam on 19 September. Then postpone to 26 September.
Not long while after that
it was changed to 25 September...
what the heck is wrong actually...



because of the exam schedule
final exam almost reach one month.....
and we only have less than 2 weeks...to prepare
for the Textbook Returned,Registration fr next year, and so on..



plus they were too many program 
were made last minute before school long holiday...
it looks like so stupid fr me.....


arghhh......
then lets talk about the exam paper...
BM-haha I kind of like the questions because I 
studied well fr this subject plus I love BM actually. But fr paper 2
its kind of a little frustating. but nevermind. I did my best.

BI- my classmates that read this I'm not being proud
but also I studied well fr BI. I did my best
but I hope we get a new teacher next year
its not that I dont like the teacher. you  guys understand
when you guys in my shoes.

M3- oohhh for this subject I tried my best but fr paper1 and 2
I feel the same too....hoho...and my name on the list again
fr paper1 below 30 marks. I kind of like got the dejavu feeling...
and I really hope that I just dont fail fr this subject.

HISTORY-hahaha this subject ahhh...hoho. I dont know why...
but to be honest I dont really give my best
fr this subject since I didnt studied much...
well I really hope I just get at least 50.
because thats the subject teacher wants.

AGAMA- ohhh for this paper its like okay...just like usual
but I dont really did my best. since I also studied last minute
for this subject....

BIO- my biology I kind of okay with paper3. but fr paper2n1
I dont know about it because I'm not really
confidence about my answer......
but I just hope I really pass bio fr this time since 
I never pass once before. 

CHEMISTRY- hoho....this thing. I really suffered answering
fr all paper 1-3. I just answered randomly
fr paper1. and paper2 I dont know what did I do
actually...only paper 3 I did a little bit okaylah...
well since Chemistry and I will never ever have chemistry each other.

PHYSICS- ohoho...this subject too I also had the same thing
I felt when I answered Chemistry.  its just equal...lol.
Chemist and Physic I did the worst I think... 


and last but not least give a big round of
applause for 

.
,
.
/
.
ADDITIONAL MATHEMATICS
hoho.....eventhough the subject teacher give out questions
that she have told us and teach us and we even have 
an extra class during the PMR Holiday
still I had problems.
Fr paper1 is kind of a little bit okay...I hope so.
and paper2 I dont know I really blank actually...
I only managed to answer question
no.1 successfully bt I dont know whether
the answer is right or not.








So the conclusion is next year I really need to prepare 
because next year I'm 17 and one of the SPM 2014 victims.
so in other to success I need to do it after all
whther I like it or not. so guys wish me luck fr the result!!! 
FIGHTING!!










p/s: I need to redo my Peka report again......and it so
fcking frustating... u know...--'

see u next post ^_^!

Friday, 30 August 2013

Happy Eid Celebration 2013 :)

Hello everyone I'm back on the blog.
see the title? yeah this time its about eid celebration
for the year of 2013
this time on the eid night my family and I already arrived at 
my beloved Kampung Tenggulun Jaya.



So the day after tommorow is Eid Celebration!! Yeahh...hahaha
so then I went to surau for eid prayers...
and then my eid celebration at village went on smoothly lah...

I've been to many of my relatives open house...
all the food were superb!
hahaha....enjoy mah...
and at this year I have a good memories with two of my cousin.


HAHAHAH 
its so funny because when we were asked 
to go to open house without our parents
well you know none of us bravely to go 
eventhough my cousins know who the house owner
we were like staying and thinking for 30 minutes 
before going to the open house except with our parents 


and then I went to tuaran after going back from
my hometown....it was totally bored!!!
nevermind.....


then last Saturday my school make a Eid Celebration 
for morning session...it was so happenng but our food late arrived but still
it was delicious.......then we went to 
a syasya's open house
kak ampy's open house...
and nazarin's open house....



when we arrive at syasya's house
it was all ready...
and we enjoy eating together...
then danie and her bf met tgther...
awww so sweet....HAHaXD 
danie was really blushed.



and then after that 
kee cracks a joke about illyas. 
lol I laugh non-stop for about 2 minutes...


then we head to kak ampy's house
it was like yeahh I feel like were 
not really treated because we just like self service 
and the house is full of chinese people...
*not being racist*


and they were speaking english
hahhai....like in so called London
hahahah so we were just staying for 45 minutes like that..
then I was really full+tired already 
and some of them going to nazarin's open house 


and kee was asking who can go...
and only shahrizal can
and some of the girls that were not with us at that time already...
so kee then asked me....with the voice and face fulls of hope...



hahahah finally after got permission from my mom
and thinking of kee I joined them'
so we went to nazarin's house
arghhh its so tiring....


from all block why did she need to live at the furthest block...
I was so tired....but I stand it....
and then I only eat kuih raya at nazarin's house...
because of too full....

and then I reached home around 8 pm i think.
and I was so tired and so sleepy....
but I really enjoy it.....so much...........
THANK YOU VERY MUCH MY FRIENDS. 

hahaha now time for photos hahahah * I did it on purpose so that you guysmay 
think that I didnt take any photos. Of course I did*







we are one family

dany and me

hahha I look thinner in this picture

we're friends....le besties


this year eid with him....friendly and nice guy Sazrul/Kee

like father...ahhaha

Mawarians forever

Nishah and wano

ijal,illyas,nizam,nazrulshah

couple of the year gitu....Sharizal&Ridayana
















OKLAH THATS ALL...okay having problem uploading some of the photos.
P/S: RAYA TAHUN NI BANYAK KAWAN BARU.
ANOTHER GREAT MEMORIES
CHEERISH THIS MOMENT TOGETHER.
SEE YA NEXT TIME

Tuesday, 13 August 2013

Will I Survive??


Heyy Its me back on the blog..
long time no see...
long time no talk....
hohoho...


So saw the post title?
Yeahh the question is 'Will I Survive?'
what I mean is I've been taking Science Stream
for Form 4...
or should I say I had been put in the Science Stream Class.


It had been 7 months and half...already...
and what I feel is SO FRUSTRATED...
with the subjects and the school impression towards this class.
I mean I did try to understand but
I just cant...and arghh I really feel like giving up...


I cant take those subjects  
since I had too then I just go with it...
but ...it getting worse...and my bio teacher said that my marks
are very low...


Its the only one that I still can bear with
and yet I fail....I really hope that my bio mark is not too bad..
if so...I really need to get back on track and work so hard...
and study smart.

I'm really concern...
whether I'll be able to 
survive longer or not....
I really hope I can....


so please cheer for mte 
and pray the best for me....
GOMAWO.
okay thats all we meet again in 
next post entry...






P/S: SELAMAT HARI RAYA AIDILFITRI MAAF ZAHIR BATIN DARI MUHAMAD AZHAR 
BONGKOK DAN KELUARGA> HARAP DIMAAFKAN SEGALA SILAP DAN SALAH>
TERIMA KASIH>
<3 Happy Eid <3
 ~Minal Aidil Walfa Izin~




Friday, 14 June 2013

Sahabat Baru 2013

Assalamualaikum.
Ya...harini aku guna bahasa melayu jak...la
ok.
lama ndak update since last entri...


nampak tajuk? yeahh SAHABAT baru untuk
tahun 2013. maksud ak yg memang first time ak tegur dorg
and berckp dgn drg utk thun ni.


jadi biarlah aku perkenalkan satu satu k..
seperti yang kamu semua tahu ak frm4Mawar 
kan...kalau ak ndk masuk 
4Mawar mgkin ak ndk kan kenal pun drg...
just tau nama jak...



yang first sekali nama dia 

MOHD TAUFEEQ MASRI
ha..nilah orgnya....hensemkan? haha. serius ok. lol
ak tau nama dya masa form1 sb dya kapel dgn
kawan ak jga....hehe...


aku jujur k. jgn marah arh taufeeq.
masa first nampak dia....
ak ndataulah...tapi seriously...
ak mmg mcm nd suka dgn dya.....
ak mcm nd boleh kali berkawan dgn dya...
tapi lepas masuk 4m ni,..
syukur lah....Ak anggap dya sbgai kawan ak sudah...
sporting juga dya nie..
nd mcm ak anggap pun...
baik...lucu...

kadang2 tu ak sbgai kawan
risau juga kan kalau ap2 jdy dgn dia...
haha..btul! :)
mgkin kami ndalah bestfriend..
tapi In Shaa Allah
ak akn sedaya upaya jaga friendship nie...
ak hrp kau pun sama...


thanks sb kau jdy kawan k....ak hargai...okay. sorry kalau selama ni
ak terlebih pandang serong dgn kau. ok? thanks .



teruskan kepada yang kedua...
yang ni nama dia

SAZRUL RAMADAN KEE
*sorrylah klau salah eja arhh kee,


ahha teda gambr kau yg lain dgn aku nie....sorry k. heehe.
sexy apa kn? haha lek. ak jumpa dy masa form3...
tp nd bertegur lgylah....sb masa tu kawan aku ni kenal dya kan..



so bila masuk 4m ni ditakdirkan dia satu kelas dgn aku..
satu baris tempat duduk dgn aku...
haha....mula2 ak mmg tau dya org yg sporting,lucu,baik
dlm kelas tu dyalah yg selalu kasi ceria kelas...
kdg2 kalau aku mcm mau sedih pun nda jay bila tgk muka dya..


dya pandai bah cuma dya jak ndamau tunjukkan...
bagi akulah...haha. ak respect dya sbgai kawan aku
sb nd kira lah mcm mna pun dya buat ak marah...
ak tetap nda bule marah lama2....


serius...kdg2 bila ak mau tipu dya yg ak okay jak ndak ad ap2
mcm ndk dapat.....kalau ak marah dgn dya..
dya tetap steady...
dan  ak harp kau dgn aku akn kekal sbgai sahabt...
minta maaflh kee klau ak cpt marah dgn kau...

tpi percyalah ak ndada niat pun ok. thanks kee jdy kawan aku.


Now aku kenalkan yg ketiga...
yg ni nama dya...
Shahrizal


ak ndtau nama dya...yg full sorry k rizal.
ak kenal dya masa dya masuk 4m....dya pindah dr pula gaya.



dya ni kira oklah juga....mula2 ak ingt ak mngkin nd
dpt berkwn dgn dya...
tp In Shaa Allah
ak cuba untuk ketepikan perbezaan dn elakkan diskriminasi....

dya nieee baik jgalah....cuma ak blum brpa rapat...or kenal sgt dgn dya
suara dya unik serius....mmg luculh...
tapi sudah itu kewujudan dan ketentuan Allah. kan.?

Ak kdg2 naik angin juga dgn dya tp ndpalah
sabrjk aku,.....
sb nda ak mau marah2 nie kan...buruk bah kan...


apapun ak hrp kau kena usaha untuk adapt situasi disanzac dn 4m
sb dlm hidup ni kita kena pandai bawa diri....
ingt tu....thanks  k jdy kwn aku.



hah yg td kawan bru utk thun 2013 yg llki kan..
skrg yg perempuan pula...
jom kita berkenalan....dgn drg...


yg first sekali....nama dya..
ADELINA JAMALUDIN
*sorry klau salah eja.


haha yg nielah orgnya....baik and peramah...kdg2 best juga
brgurau dgn dya nie...
dya dulu budak 3m so bila masuk 4m
jdy lah kami ni kawan kan...haha/



Dya ni org nya baik...best dbwa bercerita....
kdg2 slalu juga ka brgurau dgn dya...

tp so far tedalh ap2 masalh yg jdy..
and ak hrp bgtulh setrusnya utk semua....

apaun thanks juga sb jadi kawan aku k....fighting in form4!!




yng ni pula nama dia Suhaima Kiram.


hah nilah orgnya...ak kenal dya masa dy  masuk dgn shahrizal
dlm klas 4m...


dya ni baik.....peramah..
senang dibawa bergurau...


dya pun dr pulau gaya juga....tapi
ak tgk dya bule adapt dgn situasi sanzac...
harapnya bgtulah kan...


and so far so good. stay nicee...
and thanks jdy kawan aku :)


Ermmmm....aku rasa itu jak kot....minta maaflah kalau ad yg tertinggal...
ok. Last of all. ak harap ak akn jdy seorg kawan yg baik
dn ak akn berusaha utk jg friendship kita nie...
and last of all ak syg kamu smua! Ak syg 4MAWAR!




P/S:The thing that I most afraid is when I tried so hard but I end up 
dissapointing them. And I odnt wanna lose any of them. Sincerely-Azhar


Monday, 27 May 2013

NOW I CANT STAND IT!!!!

heyy its me the ASSHOLE back on the blog...
hahahhaha 
see the title!!!!!! 
yeahhhh......
ur talking about what????? sorryyy....
I dont get it ....



Like at first I told ue...theres will never 
any post left again....for URSELF...
but u provoking me to do it u know....
YOU DONT EVEN KNOW WHO
I'm talking about is useless.....
eventhough a few days after our 
relay broke...



it doesnt mean you....
WHAT I DONT HAVE THE RIGHT TO TALK !!!!!!
????? IS IT?????? LISTEN HERE 
DONT BLAME FOR ANY POST BECAUSE 
U the ONE WHO STARTED TO PROVOKE ME
DOING SUCH POST....


"Ok enough. Control it. Since its holiday whats the point of wasting ur time for useless thing and person....rite..?"
HAHAHHAHAHAHHA LOL LUCU LAH U>>>>>
DO YOU ALL I THINK FOR THE WHOLE TIME IS YOU?????
I HAD NO ONE TO THINK ABOUT??? 
THINKLAH>>>> OHYEAHHH 
WHAT NOW?? DO U WANNA SAY THAT
I MISUNDERSTOOD UR POST? IS IT? 
NOOOOO I'M NOT! SAME EXCUSES LAH GIRLL>>>>
PUHLEASEEEE>>>>


"Finally got a little time to update status. Hahaha*desperate muchhh* so far so good my holiday....sure it take some time and I'll make sure that I will do it this time! If I ever turn to be someone bad dont ask why.....*smirks*"
HAHAHA  LUCUCUCUUCUCUUCUCU LAH>>>>
U THINK THAT I'm EGO????? HAHAHHA
THOSE STATUS FYI IS NOT ABOUT YOU ONLY!!!!!
I DIDNT SAY YOU THIS AND THAT.
USELESS? U THINK DESCRIBE U THAT???
THERE U GO! THINK WHAT U WANT!!! 

THERES NO USE I'M TALKING BECOZ 
ALL U SEE IS EMPTY RITE>>>
DONT BLAME FOR MY POST OK!!!
I SAY IT HERE FOR THE LAST TIME>>>>
I'M NOT GONNA POST ABOUT YOU UNLESS
YOU PROVOKE ME!!!
YOU THE ONE THINK THAT I MESSED UP WITH YOU!!


THATS WHY U DID SUCH THUNGS!!!!!!!
U KNOW WHAT ABOUT UR BLOG POST!!!!!!
HELLL YEAHHH UR SO WRONG>>>>
I DIDNT MAKE PEOPLE TO DO THAT!!
OHH PLEASEEE DONT USE THE PHRASE
'PEOPLE THIS DAY' 
WHILE THE ONE U BLAMING 
IS ME!!!!!!!!


PLEASEEE NO EXCUSES LAH....
JUST ADMIT THAT U STILL OFFENDED BY MY
LATEST POST...WHILE I;M NOT TALKING ABOUT YOU
ITS THE TRUTH!!!!!!
BUT I KNOW YOU WONT BELIEVE ME...
AND U WILL KEEP ON BLAMING ME FOR THOSE POST!!!!
ENOUGH IS ENOUGH!!!!
MY POST IS MY MATTERS!!!!
UNLESS IF I REALLY TALK ABOUT YOU OK!!!
I'M NOT TRYING TO BE PERFECT HERE!!!!!!!!
BUT I'M SAYING WHAT I SHOULD BECAUSE 
IF U SAY U HAD PATIENCE LIMITED 
I ALSO HAD MINE.

U THINK I'M GONNA POST ABOUT YOU,YOU,YOU,
ALL THE TIME??????????
PUHLEASEEEE ....
I'M TELLING U RITE NOW.....RITE THE DAY AFTER WE BROKE 
STARTING THAT DAY I DIDNT POST ABOUT YOU.
I KEEP ON ENCOURAGING MYSELF TO MOVE ON'
AND THATS NOTHING TO DO WITH YOU.
ABOUT THE USELESS PERSON ITS ABOUT OTHER PERSON
AND YOU DNT HAVE NOTHING TO DO ABOUT IT!!!!!
I KNOW U WONT BELIEVE IT!!!!
OH YEAHHH JUST PUHLEASSEEE
'PEOPLE THIS DAY'
U USING THAT TO EXPLAIN EVERYTHING 
U THINK BECAUSE OF ME TALK THIS AND THAT
PEOPLE DID THAT!?? BLAME ME AGAIN???
FINE I ACCEPT IT.



PLEASELAHHH 
DONT EVEN THINK THAT U THE ONLY ONE
GOING THROUGH THAT SITUATION....
PLEASE OKAY....-_________-
#$%&*!???*&)+#@$^%!


AGAGAGALAH......FINELAH 
U KNOW WHAT I ADMIT FR MY FAULT *ONLY MY FAULT*
 BUT DONT EVEN THINK THAT U THE ONLY
ONEEE THAT SUFFERED,GOING THROUGH PAIN,
AND SO ON......LISTEN ME RITE NOW!!!!!!! 
I'M SORRY FOR EVERYTHING BUT 
DONT EVER TRY TO PROVOKE ME AND DONT BLAME FOR THOSE STATUS
IF U THE ONE THAT OFFENDED BY IT....AND YEAH
UR STATUS IS CLEARLY STATED ABOUT MY STATU.
SO U DONT WANT TO ADMIT IT????
FINEEEE LAH......BUT THE WORD 'USELESS' THAT U USE STATE EVERYTHING
THAT UR CLEARLY SAYING THAT I'M POSTING ABT YOU...AND U ARE 
OFFENDED BY MY STATUS...
AND I DNT HAVE TO SAY ANYTHING
BECAUSE I ADMIT THAT I'M OFFENDED BY UR STATUS.








'P/S: PLEASE LAH....-,-


Wednesday, 22 May 2013

Awesome New Family(4MAWAR): Our Last Moment Together? :")


Assalamualaikum,Heyy its me back on the blog.
I just finish my exam last week. And I'm not fully relieved.
And today I got a G....-,-sedihhh dohh....
but nevermind I expect it already....
And lets get back to topic.


Yeahh today I'm gonna talk about
my new family at school.....
I know maybe its kind of late to story about..
but nevermind...I dont care...


I've been in this class nearly 5 months......
at first I'm so dissapointed
to be in this class....
its not that I hate it or what...
but I cant take those killer subjects....


so my journey begins early in January...
at first kind of okay but day by day...
I'm gettig tired and feel like giving up so much...
yeahh
and now I feel it too...


But what makes me always stay and strong
is supports from them .....ofcoz my fmily too..
now after nearly 5 months with them
I started to like them as a friends and family
at school....


Now after holiday theres a rearrangment
for class streaming....
To be honest I'm hoping for teratai but
I think I'll just stay I think so...
because its already half semester....


Guys I'm sorry for everything.....
if I ever rude,hurt feelings or raise up my voice
on you guys...
I'm really hoping all of us to stay...but it looks like .....
:'/


Now today we had some pictures on days before holiday...
I hope this is not the last moment with u guys....
I mean the whole class...

4MAWAR 2013.....
SEMOGA IKATAN KITA AKAN SENTIASA KEKAL.














Kee,Nadia,Syasya...

My gay friend-Taufeeq Masri*joke

haha muka tu bhaa Syasya and Suhaila

Farrah and Neeyta -semangat cek kertas...

Farrah..

Shima-serius menyusun kertas

Girls-signing their autograph for Teachers Day Present

Me and Nizam...haha

Me,Taufeeq,Nizam.

semua muka spoill....haha

haha nadia n wano...

Rizaldi,Nazrul,Rahman and Fadhil...ceh covr kunun bha..

ap yg drg bncg pun ak ndtau...-Syahirah,Syasya

semangat kena gambar-nadia n wano

wano dengan sepenuh hati cover muka tunishah

nduu bhaaa Ketua Kelas bah ni yg sdg lapar...

The boys....

HAHHAHA! no komen!

promote revive-nazrul n nasyir.

my very niceee gay friend-me and Taufeeq

Kee -seksi siot...

me..

Taufeeq...

Taufeeq No...

Sabirah,Nasrul,Nadia -they playing truth or dare...

Taufeeq-HAHAH

budak sembooiii malu2...-Fadhil

org menikah...hahah-Solehan dgn kee.

Kee bercerita....

hahhaa ni pun scene bersalam jua///




during BM.....preparing for ULBS n reading cerpen...

Taufeeq,Nasyir.

A new bestfriend of mine. -Kee

A bestfriend of mine-Nasrul

Taufeeq,Nizam.

Haahha ME.

Nadia and Syasya....both nicee..



Taufeeq and Rizaldi-muka2 terrer maths tu rizaldi

Illyas...

org bersalam haha-solehan tekun cek kertas...mau tambah markah kaly

Nice girllllhahah kununlah-Tunishah

wano n daniella-haha wano malu2 kunun

Rahman ,Nizam, Me-sibuk bercerita

tin labha diconteng...-daniella

org yg tengah mau settle problem...hahaha-kee n daniella.

nda nampak kan? hahah matahari bah tu..

semua dgn pose masing2-Taufeeq,Fadhil,Illyas

Karya Nizamhahhaa

daniella mengamuk sb nizam lukis bnda nie....sia2 kena pukul

dua2 sott.....-nizam and taufeeq

hhaa memperkenalkan budak paling pandai-Taufeeq n nizam